Home Models British glamour model Kym Graham topless sexy for her 2016 Calendar

British glamour model Kym Graham topless sexy for her 2016 Calendar

0

British glamour model Kym Graham topless sexy for her 2016 Calendar. Fantastic boobs!

Aliases: Kay, Kim Graham
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: November 15, 1992
Measurements: 34E-27-34

British glamour model Kym Graham topless sexy for her 2016 Calendar

Kym Graham is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Newcastle-upon-Tyne on November 15, 1992.

She got her break in modeling as a Page 3 babe in the UK in 2013 and has graced those pages many times since. She has also appeared in lad mags like Zoo and Nuts.

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.