American adult model Leanna Decker Nude Fappening Leaked

0

American adult model Leanna Decker Nude Fappening Leaked

Aliases: Double Decker
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: August 31, 1991

Leanna Decker is an American adult model. She is the Playboy Cyber Girl of the Week for July 4 2011, of the Month for November 2011 and 2012 Cyber Girl of the Year.

Leanna Decker is from Ashland, Kentucky. She has been modeling since 2010 and in 2011 became a Playboy Cyber Girl. She was Playboys Cyber Girl of the Week in July 2011, then the Cyber Girl of the Month for November 2011. Playboy named her Cyber Girl of the Year for 2012.

Leanna does very limited topless and nude shots, mainly focusing on bikini and lingerie modeling.

She is 5’4 and measures 34-28-32.

American adult model Leanna Decker Nude Fappening Leaked

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.